Is Nature's Earthly Choice Italian Pearled Farro Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Farro Wheat
Check Nature's Earthly Choice Italian Pearled Farro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Earthly Choice Italian Pearled Farro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Earthly Choice Italian Pearled Farro is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


