Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Earthly Choice Microwavable Cauliflower Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Water, Malic Acid.

Check Nature's Earthly Choice Microwavable Cauliflower Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Earthly Choice Microwavable Cauliflower Rice is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Grain · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralAcidic
Texture
SoftFluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Soy Free? Nature's Earthly Choice Microwavable Cauliflower Rice | Spoonful