Is Nature's Earthly Choice Organic Super Grain Blend, 12 oz, 6 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tri-color Quinoa, Organic Millet, Organic Buckwheat

Check Nature's Earthly Choice Organic Super Grain Blend, 12 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Earthly Choice Organic Super Grain Blend, 12 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep