Is Nature's Earthly Choice Premium Quinoa Non GMO 24 Oz. Pack Of 6. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa

Check Nature's Earthly Choice Premium Quinoa Non GMO 24 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Earthly Choice Premium Quinoa Non GMO 24 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad