Is Nature's Earthly Choice Three Continent Grain Blend, 6 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red And White Quinoa, Wild Rice, Amaranth, Brown Rice
Check Nature's Earthly Choice Three Continent Grain Blend, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Earthly Choice Three Continent Grain Blend, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Against The Grain Three Cheese Pizza
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Light Multi Grain 6 Count - 12 Oz
Three Wishes Cereal Grain Free Cinnamon
Dave's Killer Bread Rockin' Grains English Muffins, Organic Whole Grain English Muffins, 6 Count
Against the Grain Against the Grain Gourmet Three Cheese Gluten Free Pizza Shell
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


