Is Nature's Eats Berry Nut Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Dark Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Anhydrous Dextrose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, and Natural Flavor), Raisins (Dried Seedless Grapes), Walnuts.
Check Nature's Eats Berry Nut Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Eats Berry Nut Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Nature's Eats Berry Nut Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


