Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Eats Shelled Walnuts -- 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts, Contains Walnuts, May Contain Milk, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Filberts/hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Peanuts, Wheat And Soy, Contains Walnuts, Contains Walnuts, May Contain Milk, Wheat And Soy

Check Nature's Eats Shelled Walnuts -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Eats Shelled Walnuts -- 16 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking
Soy Free? Nature's Eats Shelled Walnuts -- 16 oz | Spoonful