Is Nature's Edamame Organic Steam Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Sea Salt, Organic Rice Vinegar.

Check Nature's Edamame Organic Steam Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep