Is Nature's Finest Grapefruit In Juice 390G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapefruit, Water, Pear Juice (From Concentrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Nature's Finest Grapefruit In Juice 390G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Finest Grapefruit In Juice 390G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Juice · Can

Flavor
CitrusBitterTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go