Is Nature's Fynd Dairy-Free FY Yogurt Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dairy-Free Fy™ Milk (water, nutritional fungi protein), water, chickpea protein, strawberries, cane sugar, coconut oil, contains less than 2% of rice starch, natural flavor, acacia, locust bean gum, pectin, salt, lycopene and fruit & vegetable juice for color, mushroom extract, live and active cultures. Contains: Fungi
Check Nature's Fynd Dairy-Free FY Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Fynd Dairy-Free FY Yogurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


