Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Garden Baja Taco Cashews Seasoned With Jalapeno Sour Cream, Lime, Garlic, Tomato, Baja Taco Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, BAJA SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CANE SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, SOUR CREAM SOLIDS, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, WHEY, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, YEAST EXTRACT), PEANUT OIL.

Check Nature's Garden Baja Taco Cashews Seasoned With Jalapeno Sour Cream, Lime, Garlic, Tomato, Baja Taco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Nature's Garden Baja Taco Cashews Seasoned With Jalapeno Sour Cream, Lime, Garlic, Tomato, Baja Taco | Spoonful