Is Nature's Garden Baja Taco Cashews Seasoned With Jalapeno Sour Cream, Lime, Garlic, Tomato, Baja Taco Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, BAJA SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CANE SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, SOUR CREAM SOLIDS, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, WHEY, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, YEAST EXTRACT), PEANUT OIL.
Check Nature's Garden Baja Taco Cashews Seasoned With Jalapeno Sour Cream, Lime, Garlic, Tomato, Baja Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Garden Baja Taco Cashews Seasoned With Jalapeno Sour Cream, Lime, Garlic, Tomato, Baja Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Pasta Sauce, Garden Harvest Chunky Tomato Sauce with Onion and Garlic, 24 Ounce Jar
SOUTHWEST-STYLE TORTILLA STRIPS SALAD TOPPER SEASONED WITH ONION, GARLIC, CHILE PEPPERS & LIME, SOUTHWEST-STYLE TORTILLA STRIPS
Mexicali A Delicious Dip made from Jalapeño, Tomato, Onion, Bell Pepper & Spices, Blended with Sour Cream, Mayonnaise, Monterey Jack Cheese & Neufchâtel Cheese
HOT ARTICHOKE HEARTS DICED JALAPENOS, AND PARMESAN CHEESE BLENDED WITH SOUR CREAM DIP, HOT ARTICHOKE JALAPENO
Sea Cuisine Tortilla Tilapia Two Premium Tilapia Fillets With a Corn Tortilla Chip, Jalapeno Pepper & Garlic Seasoned Crust, Tortilla
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


