Is Nature's Garden FruChias Probiotic Fruit Pieces Packed With Fiber & Chia Seeds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruits (Apple Puree, Strawberry Puree, Elderberry Puree), Soluble Corn Fiber, Chia Seeds, Rice Flour, Citrus Pectin, Natural Strawberry Type Flavor WONF, Palm Oil, Microencapsulated Probiotic Lactobacillus Rhamnosus GG.
Check Nature's Garden FruChias Probiotic Fruit Pieces Packed With Fiber & Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Garden FruChias Probiotic Fruit Pieces Packed With Fiber & Chia Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


