Is Nature's Garden Organic Omega-3 Deluxe Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Organic Cranberries (Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Dry Roasted Pepitas, Organic Dry Roasted Almonds, Organic Walnuts, Organic Pecans. Contains: Nuts (Almonds, Pecans, Walnuts).

Check Nature's Garden Organic Omega-3 Deluxe Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping