This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nature's Garden Probiotic Fruichias Strawberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (apple Puree, Blackberry Puree, Elderberry Puree, Strawberry Puree), Corn Fiber, Chia Seeds, Rice Flour, Citrus Pectin, Natural Strawberry Type Flavor, Wofi, Palm Oil, Microencapsulated Lactobacillus Rhamnosus Gg

Check Nature's Garden Probiotic Fruichias Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Nature's Garden Probiotic Fruichias Strawberry | Spoonful