Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Garden Yoggies Tropical Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Cubes (fruit [apple Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate], Soluble Corn Fiber, Citrus Pectin, Palm Fat (rspo-sg), Citrus Fiber, Natural Pineapple Type Flavor, Natural Flavor (wonf), Yogurt Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yogurt Powder [cultured Whey Protein Concentrate And Cultured Skim Milk], Greek Yogurt Powder [nonfat Milk Solids, Culture, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor], Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Salt), Natural Pineapple Type Flavor, Microencapsulated Lactobacillus Acidophilus Gg. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Nature's Garden Yoggies Tropical against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Nature's Garden Yoggies Tropical | Spoonful