Is Nature's Glen Sticky Soy Chilli & Honey Marinated Scottish Pork Loin Steaks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Specially Selected Pork Loin (97%), Sugar, Dried Glucose Syrup, Honey Powder, Cornflour, Salt, Chilli Powder, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Yeast Extract, Ground Cayenne Pepper, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Soya Beans, Maltodextrin, Modified Potato Starch, Cane Molasses, Spirit Vinegar. Contains Soya.
Check Nature's Glen Sticky Soy Chilli & Honey Marinated Scottish Pork Loin Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Glen Sticky Soy Chilli & Honey Marinated Scottish Pork Loin Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Meat · Slice


