Is Nature's Goodness Goji Berry Juice Blend 500ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural berry flavour
natural berry flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Goji Berry Juice From Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Inulin (Fibre), Citric Acid, Natural Berry Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, No Added Sugar, Yeast, Gluten, Salt, Artificial Colours Or Flavours
Check Nature's Goodness Goji Berry Juice Blend 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Goodness Goji Berry Juice Blend 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
CRANBERRY 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Where to buy
Nature's Goodness Goji Berry Juice Blend 500ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


