Is Nature's Greatest Foods Evaporated Coconut Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, SUCROSE ESTER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Nature's Greatest Foods Evaporated Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep