Is Nature's Greens Sweet Garden Saute Kit, 12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kale, Black Bean And Corn Blend (Water, Roasted Corn And Black Beans), Green Cabbage, Brown Sugar Seasoning (Sugar, Brown Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Rice Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Pea Protein Isolate, Contains Two Percent Or Less Silicon Dioxide As An Anti-caking Agent), Squash, Sunflower Seeds (Sunflower Kernels, Cottonseed Oil, Salt), Bell Pepper, Quinoa (White Quinoa)

Check Nature's Greens Sweet Garden Saute Kit, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Greens Sweet Garden Saute Kit, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweetNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep