Is Nature's Harvest Energy Blend Soy Nuts, 6 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nut products
tree nut products
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Honey Soy Nuts (Soybeans, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey, Salt, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum), Dates (Dates, Sugar), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil (Processing Aid), Elderberry Juice Concentrate (Color)), This Product Is Produced On Packaging Equipment Shared With Peanut And Tree Nut Products
Check Nature's Harvest Energy Blend Soy Nuts, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Harvest Energy Blend Soy Nuts, 6 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CHICKEN FLAVOR FRIED RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A SOY, SESAME & CHICKEN FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Shells Box - 8 Oz
Great Value Organic Chia Seeds, 32 oz (907g) – USDA Organic, Gluten-Free, No Nuts/Soy/Dairy
Nature's Charm Dairy-Free & Soy-Free Vegan Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk
Trader Joe's Harvest Grains Blend
Where to buy
Nature's Harvest Energy Blend Soy Nuts, 6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


