Is Nature's Harvest Island Trio Dried Fruit, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (To Preserve Color)), Mango (Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (To Preserve Color), Natural Flavor, Colored With (Yellow 5, Yellow 6)), Kiwi (Kiwi, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (To Preserve Color))
Check Nature's Harvest Island Trio Dried Fruit, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Harvest Island Trio Dried Fruit, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Harvest Island Trio Dried Fruit, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


