Is Nature's Harvest Milk Chocolate Cranberries, 11 oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze, Contains: Milk, Soy, Packed On Same Equipment As Products That Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat And Eggs
Check Nature's Harvest Milk Chocolate Cranberries, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Harvest Milk Chocolate Cranberries, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Harvest Milk Chocolate Cranberries, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


