Is Nature's Harvest Sea Salt Kale Chips 2oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Carrot Powder, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Dried Onion, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice
Check Nature's Harvest Sea Salt Kale Chips 2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Harvest Sea Salt Kale Chips 2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Harvest Sea Salt Kale Chips 2oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


