Is Nature's Heart Dark Chocolate Goldenberries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cacao Liquor, Sugar, Cacao Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Dried Goldenberries, Cacao Powder, Cocoa Solids: 64% Minimum
Check Nature's Heart Dark Chocolate Goldenberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Heart Dark Chocolate Goldenberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


