Is Nature's Heart Dark Chocolate Goldenberries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cacao Liquor, Sugar, Cacao Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Dried Goldenberries, Cacao Powder, Cocoa Solids: 64% Minimum
Check Nature's Heart Dark Chocolate Goldenberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Heart Dark Chocolate Goldenberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Heart Dark Chocolate Goldenberries is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


