Is Nature's Hollow Maple Syrup 8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, XYLITOL, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLORING, SORBIC ACID.
Check Nature's Hollow Maple Syrup 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Hollow Maple Syrup 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Hollow Maple Syrup 8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


