Is Nature's Hollow Maple Syrup 8 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, XYLITOL, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLORING, SORBIC ACID.
Check Nature's Hollow Maple Syrup 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Hollow Maple Syrup 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
Nature's Hollow Maple Syrup 8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


