Is Nature's Lab Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 31 servings Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic, Unrefined, Cold-pressed, Extra-virgin Coconut Oil

Check Nature's Lab Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 31 servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Lab Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 31 servings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep