Is Nature's Life B-2 250 mg Riboflavin Dietary Supplement Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Riboflavin (B-2), Calcium; cellulose, stearic acid, acacia and silica.

Check Nature's Life B-2 250 mg Riboflavin Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go