Is Nature's Life Calcium Magnesium and Phosphorus Liquid Vanilla -- 12 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Freshness)
Check Nature's Life Calcium Magnesium and Phosphorus Liquid Vanilla -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Life Calcium Magnesium and Phosphorus Liquid Vanilla -- 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Where to buy
Nature's Life Calcium Magnesium and Phosphorus Liquid Vanilla -- 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


