Is Nature's Life Vitamin C Powder Sugar Free -- 8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Excipient Free
Check Nature's Life Vitamin C Powder Sugar Free -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Life Vitamin C Powder Sugar Free -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nature's Life Vitamin C Powder Sugar Free -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


