This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nature's Nectar Bebida De Sabila Sabor A Mango Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE AND PULA SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), GELLAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check Nature's Nectar Bebida De Sabila Sabor A Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Nature's Nectar Bebida De Sabila Sabor A Mango | Spoonful