Is Nature's Nuts Smooth Almond Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry roasted almonds, cane sugar, modified palm oil, salt. Contains almonds. May contain peanuts, other tree nuts.

Check Nature's Nuts Smooth Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking