Is Nature's Own Magnesium+ Energy Effervescent With B Vitamins & Caffeine 20 pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Each tablet contains: Magnesium (from Magnesium Carbonate Hydrate) 300mgCyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12) 2.5 microgramsPyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6) 2.07mgCaffeine 69mgPaullinia cupana dry seed extract 27.27mg from 136.35mg dry seed, equiv Caffeine 6mg (Guarana)
Check Nature's Own Magnesium+ Energy Effervescent With B Vitamins & Caffeine 20 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Own Magnesium+ Energy Effervescent With B Vitamins & Caffeine 20 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Mio Energy Caffeine And B Vitamins Acai Berry Storm
MiO Energy Caffeine & B Vitamins Wicked Blue Citrus
Nature's Own 100% Whole Wheat Bread with Honey, Soft Sliced Whole Grain Bread, 16 oz, Shelf-Stable
Red Bull Energy Drink, 80mg Caffeine, 8.4 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans
Where to buy
Nature's Own Magnesium+ Energy Effervescent With B Vitamins & Caffeine 20 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


