Is Nature's Own Magnesium Glycinate 1150mg Tablets For Muscle Health 120 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

"Each tablet contains: Magnesium (from Magnesium Glycinate) 150mg"

Check Nature's Own Magnesium Glycinate 1150mg Tablets For Muscle Health 120 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Own Magnesium Glycinate 1150mg Tablets For Muscle Health 120 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go