Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Nature's Path Envirokidz Organic Gluten Free Chocolate Choco Chimps Cereal Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Cornmeal, Cornmeal, Cane Sugar, Fair Trade Cocoa Powder, Molasses, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Organic

Check Nature's Path Envirokidz Organic Gluten Free Chocolate Choco Chimps Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Path Envirokidz Organic Gluten Free Chocolate Choco Chimps Cereal is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Pescatarian? Nature's Path Envirokidz Organic Gluten Free Chocolate Choco Chimps Cereal | Spoonful