Is Nature's Path Grain Free Granola Vanilla Poppy Seed Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Dried Coconut *, Almonds *, Coconut Oil *, Coconut Sugar *, Coconut Syrup *, Almond Flour *, Cassava Flour *, Chia Seeds; Poppy Seeds *, Vanilla Flavour *, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract *, Tocopherols (added To Enhance.freshness, * Organic. Contains Almonds. May Contain Milk, Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts Or Soy. Vegan
Check Nature's Path Grain Free Granola Vanilla Poppy Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Path Grain Free Granola Vanilla Poppy Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


