Is Nature's Path Love Crunch Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Organic Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Peanut Butter*, Sunflower* And/or Soy* Oil, Peanuts*, Fair Trade Dark Chocolate Chunks* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla*), Fair Trade Cocoa Powder*, Rice Starch*, Sea Salt, Chocolate Flavor*, Tapioca Starch*, Tocopherols (added To Enhance Freshness). *organic.
Check Nature's Path Love Crunch Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Organic Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Path Love Crunch Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Organic Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Box, Bag
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamyGritty
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


