Is Nature's Path Organic Love Crunch Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Sunflower* And/or Soy* Oil, Fair Trade Dark Chocolate Chunks* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla*), Dried Coconut*, Cocoa Powder*, Freeze-dried Berry Blend* (freeze-dried Strawberries*, Freeze-dried Raspberries*), Rice Starch*, Sea Salt, Chocolate Flavor*, Tocopherols (added To Enhance Freshness). *organic. Contains coconut and Soy.

Check Nature's Path Organic Love Crunch Dark Chocolate & Red Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go