Is Nature's Path Organic Quick Cook Finely Cut Whole Grain Rolled Instant Oats Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats*., *Organic

Check Nature's Path Organic Quick Cook Finely Cut Whole Grain Rolled Instant Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Path Organic Quick Cook Finely Cut Whole Grain Rolled Instant Oats is available at 10 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacostPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sYummyBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep