Is Nature's Plus ProCreation Male Fertility Support® -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Cellulose And Purified Water, Contains Soy And Mollusk
Check Nature's Plus ProCreation Male Fertility Support® -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus ProCreation Male Fertility Support® -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Plus ProCreation Male Fertility Support® -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


