Is Nature's Plus Source of Life Garden Family Multi Mixed Berry Vegan Chewables Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Whole Food Blend , Proprietary Enzyme Blend , Probiotic Blend , Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice Syrup Solids , Organic Tapioca Dextrose , Organic Raspberry Flavor , Organic Rice Protein and Organic Potato Starch .
Check Nature's Plus Source of Life Garden Family Multi Mixed Berry Vegan Chewables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Source of Life Garden Family Multi Mixed Berry Vegan Chewables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Plus Source of Life Garden Family Multi Mixed Berry Vegan Chewables is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


