Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Promise Ground White Chicken Meat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Chicken Meat

Check Nature's Promise Ground White Chicken Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich
Peanut Free? Nature's Promise Ground White Chicken Meat | Spoonful