Is Nature's Promise Organic Apple, Raisin, And Walnut Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Raisins, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Walnuts, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Dried Apples, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Cinnamon. Contains: Walnuts. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Wheat, Peanuts, Coconut, Cashews, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Soy And Sesame.
Check Nature's Promise Organic Apple, Raisin, And Walnut Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Organic Apple, Raisin, And Walnut Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


