Is Nature's Promise Organic Black Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, SODIUM, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, IRON, CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, PREPARED ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad