Is Nature's Promise Organic Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Nature's Promise Organic Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Organic Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


