This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nature's Promise Organic Gluten Free Quinoa Maple Granola Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Invert Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Millet, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Organic Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Organic Rice Bran Extract, Sunflower Oil. Processed On Equipment That Also Processes: Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Soy, Walnuts.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Gluten Free Quinoa Maple Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Wheat Free? Nature's Promise Organic Gluten Free Quinoa Maple Granola | Spoonful