Is Nature's Promise Organic Italian Parsley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ITALIAN PARSLEY.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Italian Parsley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad