Is Nature's Promise Strawberry Non Dairy Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT CREAM, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH), STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L.ACIDOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS, L.PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. RHAMNOSUS, PROPIONIBACTERIUM SHERMANII)

Check Nature's Promise Strawberry Non Dairy Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie